5.0
Based on 1 review

Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road

This 4-star Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Patong, located 3.1 miles away from the destination Karon Beach, features Wi Fi in the rooms. There is a free self parking, an outdoor swimming pool and a restaurant at this hotel.

The smoke free hotel is 2.4 miles from Karon Park. You can get to the center of Patong in about 15 minutes' walk. This property is placed minutes' driving from Patong Boxing Stadium, while to Phuket town is 0.4 miles away.

The rooms feature facilities like a mini fridge bar and tea/coffee making equipment as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests' entertainment. A separate toilet and showers are free in the rooms.

This Patong accommodation has a daily buffet breakfast for guests and it is served in the restaurant. French, European, Middle Eastern and Mediterranean dishes are offered at The Green Gourmet, set within 550 feet away. The nearest airport is Phuket, approximately 25 miles from Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road.

Book Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Patong

General information

Contact information

160/36 Soi Nanai Ruamjai (Nanai Soi 8), Patong, Thailand;

Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road reservations available at 'rooms'

Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road visit site of a hotel

Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Location

 160/36 Soi Nanai Ruamjai (Nanai Soi 8), Patong, Thailand

Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Hotel Deals

5.0 logo

Review score

Based on 1 review

logo

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Free Wi-Fi in rooms

Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Amenities

  • General

    Safe deposit box
  • Dining

    Electric kettle
  • Room Amenities

    Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Mini-bar
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV

Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Offers

Rooms

Frequently asked questions

  • For a room in Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road, you will spend approximately $42.
  • It will take you a 15-minute walk to get from Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road to the city centre.
  • The closest airport is Phuket and it is placed within 25 miles from Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Patong.
  • Popular spots near Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road include Karon Park, Patong Pier, Jungceylon, among others.
  • Restaurants near Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Patong include The Green Gourmet and Doo Dee.
  • Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road provides such facilities as free self parking, an outdoor swimming pool and a restaurant.
  • Some rooms of Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Patong welcome guests with such facilities as WiFi, a private safe and flat-screen television.
  • Yes, Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road can arrange bus shuttle.
  • Yes, some rooms of Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road do have an workspace.
  • Yes, Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Patong does have an elevator.
  • No, Zen Premium Phangmuang Sai Kor Road Patong has a strict non-smoking policy. Guests can only smoke in designated smoking areas.